Hierbij een overzicht van de indeling voor komend seizoen:

JO19 Imminga, Jim
  Noorlander, Luc
  Schuur, Jordy
  Vredeveld, Jonan
  Auwema, Kevin (K)
  Bakker, Daan
  Bergen, Joram van
  Boersma, Tom
  Bosma, Coeno
  Goedkoop, Ivar
  Klok, Matthijs
  Nieuwschepen, Wouter
  Azadnia, Parsa
  Arends, Jens
  Dijkstra, Wienand
  Molenaar, Kevin
  Tolner, Lowie
   
JO17 Zuidberg, Bo
  Sopar, D
  Geerts, Tom
  Huizer, Ove (K)
  Koopmans, Tjeerd
  Nieuwschepen, Emiel
  Santen, Sjoerd van
  Steenbergen, Rick
  Vrieling, Ruben
  Werff, Jasper van der
  Baving, Frank
  Feitsma, Jasper
  Hendriks, R
  Hernandez-Polling, I
  Vissia, R
   
JO15-1 Schuiten, Marnick
  Koopman, Nanne Jan
  Enting, Roan
  Gorter, Milan
  Horneman, Timon
  Schoenmaker, Axel
  Goedkoop, Roderick
  N'Yudi, Jonathan
  Drenth, Luuk
  Koopman, Karsten
  Hoogakker, Milan
  Smidt, Danny
  Faber, Rick
   
JO15-3 Kok, Sven
  Rona, Daphne
  Wiegers, Ruben
  Asadnia, Pouya
  Darneviel, Maarten
  Dijkman, Jasper
  Elling, Marco
  Kobes, Merijn
  Velde van, Bram
  Bakker, Marco
  Dik, Justin
  Vrieling, Martijn
  Brouwer, Andries
  Kolthof, Leonard
   
JO13-1 Baalmans, Mats
  Baalmans, Nick
  Engberts, Niek
  Huizing, Tim
  Schoenmaker, Jur
  Stoffers, Frank
  Zijlstra, Julius
  Brinkman, Twan
  Doorten, Jurre
  van der Bij, Melle
  Wijnen, Dirk-DaniĆ«l
  de Wilde, Nanne
  Bakker, Emiel
   
JO13-2 Eelman, Jesse
  Enting, Lars
  Hingstman, Marc
  Mulder, Arjan
  Poel, Raven
  Rona, Lieke
  Darneviel, Roy
  Horneman, Lieke
  Richter, Mathis
  Brukker, Wessel
  Huiting, Davy
  Knoop, Maurits
  Nieborg, Rick
  Noordhuis, Bente
  Stoel, Bas
   
JO11-1 Laurens Huizinga
  Sem Meyer
  Alain Meyer
  Niels Mulder
  Jelle Riedstra
  Bart Snijder
  Joost Venema
  Marc Venema
  Jesse de Bruin
  Olav Vaatstra
  Gijs Withagen
   
JO11-2 Lukas Hogenberk
  Ruben Timmer
  Ward de Vries
  Thijs van Wijk
  Jorn Pater
  Jan Willem Hartlief
  Melvin Massink
  Ben Vellinga
  Robin Tooren
  Boaz de Bruijn
   
JO11-3 Jop de Vries
  Gwenn Brukker
  Rick Oomkens
  Niek Hofstee
  Avalon Spijk
  Sjoerd Huijsdens
  Sam Boxelaar
  Cas Homan
  Thije Noordhuis
  Julia Wijnen
   
JO9-1 Tygo Bakker
  Jarno Stevens
  Milan Draijer
  Norah Poel
  Marco Brugge
  Noud Bouwman
  Tygo Draijer
   
JO9-2 Stellan Tolner
  Floris Bloem
  Dirk Riedstra
  Stijn Veening
  Levi Timmer
  Thijmen Tolner
   
JO9-3 Tijs de Vries
  Arthur Panjer
  Tim Niemeijer
  Sven Lukkien
  Mats Pater